Streetlight Request at 38 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150914_100818

No light! 44 Kilsyth Rd

request #: 11309

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Sep 14, 2015 10:08AM

opened: Mon Sep 14, 2015 10:08AM

closed: Wed Sep 16, 2015 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.338963,-71.144612 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338963,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter