Damaged Sign Request at 2–24 Kilsyth Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing Kilsyth Road street sign

request #: 11325

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Sep 16, 2015 02:01PM

opened: Wed Sep 16, 2015 02:01PM

closed: Wed Oct 07, 2015 06:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375156987853,-71.1442241818375 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375156987853,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees