Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 39 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Full barrel on the sidewalk for days.

request #: 11330

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Sep 17, 2015 12:03PM

opened: Thu Sep 17, 2015 12:04PM

closed: Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3449548940279,-71.127644674222 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3449548940279,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter