Broken Parking Meter Request at 1404A Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Parking meter 0846 is not accepting cards.

request #: 11342

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Sep 18, 2015 11:17AM

opened: Fri Sep 18, 2015 11:17AM

closed: Mon Sep 28, 2015 06:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3414347,-71.1251465 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3414347,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees