Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1443–1459 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Another of many damaged ramps!

request #: 11346

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Sep 18, 2015 10:44PM

opened: Fri Sep 18, 2015 10:44PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3405786557517,-71.1267882306791 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405786557517,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk