Pothole Request at 135 Cypress St Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150921_162340

request #: 11366

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Sep 21, 2015 04:24PM

opened: Mon Sep 21, 2015 04:24PM

closed: Tue Oct 27, 2015 08:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.330205,-71.126067 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330205,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole