Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1856 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Many open garbage dumpsters! We have a Rat problem here... Now I know why...1862 Beacon street ... All of Reservoir Court Apartments...

request #: 11369

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Sep 21, 2015 10:05PM

opened: Mon Sep 21, 2015 10:05PM

closed: Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.337082899215,-71.1462364253319 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337082899215,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair