Damaged Sign Request at 329 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign dangling over sidewalk. Right outside of devotion school playground

request #: 11375

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Tue Sep 22, 2015 02:41PM

opened: Tue Sep 22, 2015 02:41PM

closed: Wed Oct 07, 2015 06:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.3437810181519,-71.1238900051298 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3437810181519,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment