Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash in front of 120 University Rd. Trash day was yesterday, and this stuff is still there.

request #: 11387

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Sep 24, 2015 07:24AM

opened: Thu Sep 24, 2015 07:24AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377822699308,-71.1306637618152 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377822699308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair