Graffiti Request at 21 Station St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Web Web_tiny

Graffiti_at_21_station_street

The graffiti is on a door that leads to the basement of the building. This is a repeat of a complaint that I submitted in late July. So far nothing has been done. What action has been taken?

request #: 11389

status: Closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Thu Sep 24, 2015 03:05PM

opened: Thu Sep 24, 2015 03:05PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.3328151,-71.1174929 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Other
  • Graffiti