Pothole Request at 220 South St Chestnut Hill

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150926_182355

Area was ground down to be replaced but never came back

request #: 11402

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Sep 26, 2015 06:24PM

opened: Sat Sep 26, 2015 06:24PM

closed: Mon Nov 16, 2015 07:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.300554,-71.151798 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.300554,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair