Park Playground Equipment Request at 27 Francis St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tire swing is broken at playground at Lawrence

request #: 11407

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. We have put a work order in our system to repair this swing.

submitted: Sun Sep 27, 2015 10:02AM

opened: Sun Sep 27, 2015 10:02AM

closed: Thu Oct 01, 2015 09:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390574171507,-71.115012997696 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390574171507,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment