Sidewalk Repair at 1013 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed - over 4 years ago #11427
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Barricade blocking ADA access ramp. Kindly remove.



address: 1013 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762309.0313168773, 2951290.6443766393

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3458219552807, -71.1073645950026

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:11am
Thu Oct 01, 2015 09:00am
Thu Oct 01, 2015 09:00am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone