Streetlight Request at 39 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light cover is missing.

request #: 11442

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Oct 04, 2015 01:22PM

opened: Sun Oct 04, 2015 01:22PM

closed: Wed Oct 21, 2015 08:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3448411964182,-71.1272743871621 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448411964182,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk