Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash lock is broken

request #: 11465

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 09, 2015 01:09PM

opened: Fri Oct 09, 2015 01:09PM

closed: Thu Oct 29, 2015 08:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.3389573861308,-71.1153580807812 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389573861308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair