Graffiti Request at 1786 Beacon St Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20151009_181816

Ugly graffiti next to burnt out shed

request #: 11468

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Oct 09, 2015 06:19PM

opened: Fri Oct 09, 2015 06:19PM

closed: Sun Nov 22, 2015 06:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.338147,-71.142822 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338147,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight