Damaged Sign Request at 40–98 Windsor Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Windsor rd sign missing

request #: 11472

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Oct 10, 2015 11:25AM

opened: Sat Oct 10, 2015 11:25AM

closed: Mon Nov 09, 2015 08:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3396829236693,-71.1426580232299 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396829236693,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees