Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50 Park St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20151013_130043

55 Park St. Please repair the sidewalk in front of this bldg. Street gets a lot of foot traffic.

request #: 11484

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Oct 13, 2015 01:01PM

opened: Tue Oct 13, 2015 01:01PM

closed: Wed Nov 18, 2015 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.337993,-71.124854 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337993,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign