Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 98 University Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

concrete chunks missing from Winthrop Path

request #: 11501

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 15, 2015 04:50PM

opened: Thu Oct 15, 2015 04:50PM

closed: Wed Nov 18, 2015 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.337878561618,-71.1315033702155 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337878561618,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair