Streetlight Request at 48–130 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11516

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Oct 17, 2015 06:24PM

opened: Sat Oct 17, 2015 06:24PM

closed: Tue Oct 20, 2015 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3311900440015,-71.1177766541719 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3311900440015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk