Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1801 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash left on curb

request #: 11607

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Oct 31, 2015 10:03AM

opened: Sat Oct 31, 2015 10:03AM

closed: Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3372069932915,-71.1434306670643 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372069932915,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment