Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 94 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This machine and wood have been parked/left in front of my house for over 3 weeks. Never moves or is in use. What is the plan for this?

request #: 11619

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 02, 2015 08:24AM

opened: Mon Nov 02, 2015 08:24AM

closed: Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.346405,-71.1216195 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346405,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees