Public Trees Request at 229 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Damaged young tree across from 230 Freeman.

request #: 11632

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 04, 2015 01:44PM

opened: Wed Nov 04, 2015 01:44PM

closed: Fri Nov 20, 2015 08:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3476930056162,-71.1201718077726 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3476930056162,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair