Sidewalk Repair at 36 Druce St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - about 4 years ago #11645
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Corner of Druce and Dean. The town left a rusty piece of rebar sticking out of the ground, ready to spear anyone walking by. 6 ft in from the corner



address: 36 Druce St

coordinates x,y: 752683.7843187606, 2947124.5518345316

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3345060926325, -71.14303378394911

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:52am
Sat Nov 07, 2015 08:21am
Sat Nov 07, 2015 08:21am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone