Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 98 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uneven riser on Steps to park is a tripping hazard. Please repair.

request #: 11651

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Nov 09, 2015 08:41PM

opened: Mon Nov 09, 2015 08:41PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3362327211745,-71.133356290086 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3362327211745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment