Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1786 Beacon St Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20151112_093250

Mess behind 1784 Beacon St needs cleanup

request #: 11664

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 12, 2015 09:57AM

opened: Thu Nov 12, 2015 09:57AM

closed: Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.338167,-71.1427 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338167,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair