Damaged Sign Request at 80 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The St Mary's Sign needs to be replaced it's bent. It does not need to be moved over in another area. It's perfectly fine where it is.

request #: 11678

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Nov 16, 2015 11:53PM

opened: Mon Nov 16, 2015 11:54PM

closed: Fri Nov 20, 2015 09:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470211535179,-71.1075547511676 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470211535179,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti