Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Webster St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11684

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Nov 18, 2015 01:57PM

opened: Wed Nov 18, 2015 01:57PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3411642993263,-71.1218023393965 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3411642993263,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair