Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 17 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big clump of wires...

request #: 11720

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Nov 28, 2015 09:41AM

opened: Sat Nov 28, 2015 09:41AM

closed: Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.332681352312,-71.1196064484037 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332681352312,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole