Streetlight Request at 399 Washington St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cross walk sign not functioning correctly

request #: 11736

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 30, 2015 04:45PM

opened: Mon Nov 30, 2015 04:45PM

closed: Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3348639864959,-71.1235284247136 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3348639864959,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole