Damaged Sign Request at 92 Beals St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11748

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Dec 03, 2015 08:35AM

opened: Thu Dec 03, 2015 08:35AM

closed: Mon Dec 14, 2015 06:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3472594097651,-71.1232011952168 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3472594097651,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk