Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20151206_224801

Restaurant adding more outside furniture and decorations. Obstructing sidewalk use.

request #: 11765

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Dec 06, 2015 10:48PM

opened: Sun Dec 06, 2015 10:48PM

closed: Thu Dec 10, 2015 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.329609,-71.126027 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329609,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk