Streetlight Request at 33 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Damaged electrical(?) conduit.

request #: 11780

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Dec 09, 2015 08:20AM

opened: Wed Dec 09, 2015 08:20AM

closed: Fri Dec 11, 2015 06:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363862520506,-71.119812191769 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363862520506,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair