Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20151210_143401

Dangerous broken post between 41 Park & 35 Park. Should be removed.

request #: 11784

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Dec 10, 2015 02:33PM

opened: Thu Dec 10, 2015 02:33PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.337541,-71.124965 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337541,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair