Streetlight Request at 135 Willard Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight stuck on apparently

request #: 11787

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Dec 11, 2015 10:32AM

opened: Fri Dec 11, 2015 10:32AM

closed: Fri Dec 18, 2015 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3314987495936,-71.1505269539274 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3314987495936,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees