Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed almost 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20151214_124105

Totally blocking sidewalk

request #: 11796

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Dec 14, 2015 12:41PM

opened: Mon Dec 14, 2015 12:41PM

closed: Tue Dec 22, 2015 06:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.332648,-71.118579 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332648,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike