Streetlight Request at 1–19 Chesham Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Flickering

request #: 11827

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Dec 22, 2015 08:15PM

opened: Tue Dec 22, 2015 08:15PM

closed: Thu Dec 24, 2015 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3334159842155,-71.1415387038804 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3334159842155,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight