Broken Parking Meter Request at 203 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Took quarter, no time added

request #: 11831

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Dec 23, 2015 08:10AM

opened: Wed Dec 23, 2015 08:10AM

closed: Mon Jan 04, 2016 06:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385220719896,-71.1367580854065 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385220719896,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter