Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 399 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

All bushes a foot over sidewalk

request #: 11852

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Dec 25, 2015 11:20AM

opened: Fri Dec 25, 2015 11:20AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3348715017013,-71.1233884469337 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3348715017013,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair