Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 399 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11853

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Dec 25, 2015 11:21AM

opened: Fri Dec 25, 2015 11:21AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3349279119096,-71.1236127466626 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3349279119096,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole