Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 490 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11858

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Dec 25, 2015 11:25AM

opened: Fri Dec 25, 2015 11:26AM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.3369173566274,-71.1263791099853 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3369173566274,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair