Streetlight Request at 1–19 Chesham Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Goes on and off.

request #: 11878

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Dec 28, 2015 08:41PM

opened: Mon Dec 28, 2015 08:41PM

closed: Mon Jan 04, 2016 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3334538704179,-71.1415712256647 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3334538704179,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight