Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.16

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Chronic offender, 110 Middlesex Rd, now 3 days since storm.

request #: 11922

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Dec 31, 2015 08:30PM

opened: Thu Dec 31, 2015 08:30PM

closed: Mon Jan 04, 2016 02:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275929084442,-71.1606366187997 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275929084442,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk