Pothole Request at 46 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11924

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jan 01, 2016 12:58PM

opened: Fri Jan 01, 2016 12:58PM

closed: Tue Jan 05, 2016 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3342870735026,-71.1261222884721 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3342870735026,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight