Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 112 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11929

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Jan 02, 2016 12:51PM

opened: Sat Jan 02, 2016 12:51PM

closed: Mon Jan 04, 2016 02:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3257723590753,-71.1368580815113 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3257723590753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk