Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1803 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bunch of discarded furniture, etc. here for a couple of days now

request #: 11932

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the Sanitation Enforcement Department.

submitted: Sat Jan 02, 2016 05:40PM

opened: Sat Jan 02, 2016 05:40PM

closed: Mon Jan 04, 2016 02:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3372418200991,-71.1435733270563 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372418200991,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti