Pothole Request at Timon Ave, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Image

Located next to the sewer manhole cover in the middle of Timon Ave

request #: 11963

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Jan 06, 2016 07:32PM

opened: Wed Jan 06, 2016 07:32PM

closed: Thu Jan 14, 2016 06:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.32701,-71.1453792 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32701,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole