Streetlight Request at 130 Buckminster Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 11981

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jan 10, 2016 09:21PM

opened: Sun Jan 10, 2016 09:21PM

closed: Thu Jan 14, 2016 06:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312915489472,-71.1367655453003 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312915489472,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees