Streetlight Request at 255 Clark Rd, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Flickering on and off

request #: 11983

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jan 10, 2016 09:48PM

opened: Sun Jan 10, 2016 09:49PM

closed: Fri Jan 15, 2016 06:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3337986180953,-71.1372307409264 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3337986180953,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees