Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 233 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department. - over 4 years ago #11996
233_crafts_1-14
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Not shoveled after earlier storm. Now ice covered, busy sidewalk for children, elderly, etc.



address: 233 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750466.977947405, 2945265.9987325505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3294313, -71.1512606

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:57am
Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:04am
Thu Jan 14, 2016 11:04am Request submitted via Web Web